• 40PCS Dupont wire jumper cables 20cm 2.54MM male to female For Arduino

Store category

Sign Up Now !

You may also like

40PCS Dupont wire jumper cables 20cm 2.54MM male to female For Arduino

Product Description

Specifications:Quantities: A row of 40pcsMale to Female header1P-1P Pin headerBe used for 2.54mm pitch BreadboardLength: 20cm/7.87" (Approx.)This DuPont Wire/Jumper Cable is high quality, durable and reusable, a popular & best choice for construction or repair.Package Included:1* 40PCS DuPont Wire/Jumper Cable Male to Female 1P-1P 2.54mm Shipment Feedback Policies Warranty and Guarantee Contact us Shipment We only ship to  Address,Please Make sure it's 100% right.The items you ordered will be shipped out  in 1 business day by Air Mail when your payment is clear. 
CountryDELIVERY TIME
Shipping time will be longer than below period due to the flight and holiday
WORKING DAYS5-78-1012-1415-1920-22
WORKINGDAYS+SATURDAY+SUNDAY5-98-1516-2021-2526-30
AustraliaRate(time arrived)21.4%52.1%14.3%7.2%4%
United StatesRate(time arrived)5.2%80%14.3%0.5% 
United KingdomRate(time arrived)9.9%63.2%19.1%3.4%4.4%
GermanyRate(time arrived)11.1%22.2%30.3%20.9%15.5%
CanadaRate(time arrived)2%45.1%31.4%17.6%4%
Italy,RussiaRate(time arrived)2.5%10.218.2%17.3%31.3%
SpainRate(time arrived)3.5%25%47.9%12.9%10.7%
Brazil , most of the south America countryRate(time arrived)Most package will need 4-8 weeks
Other countryRate(time arrived)0.5%8.6%15.0%43.8%28.1%
Feedback  We maintain high standards of excellence FIVE STAR and strive for 100% customer satisfaction!Feedback is very important to us.We request that you contact us immediately BEFORE you give us neutral FB or negative feedback,so that we can satisfactorily address your concerns.  We ensure dispatch the item within 1-2 business days. However,you bought the item from opposite side of the earth,so it needs a little longer time to delivy.Please place order only if you agree with the shipping time and all the terms below.  Customs duty is obligation and liability of a citizen in your country,so buyer should be responsible for any tax and custom duty incurred. Generally,the delay or failure delivery is sometimes caused by the policy of different customs. For example, Laser Pointer is unacceptable insome countries. Therefore,please double check your local customs policycarefully before purchase. Policies  We are not responsible for any custom duty or import tax.But we will mark th parcel with low value.We will leave POSITIVE FEEDBACK after receiving the payment.Please contact us if you are not satisfied with the item after receive it. All messages will be answered within 1 business day. If you do not receive our reply,please kindly re-sent your message and we will reply to you as soon as possible. Serious Buyer Only! Please place bid only if you agree with all the terms  Warranty and Guarantee
  • Please buy with confidence. We specialize in electronic components for more than 10 years. All items will be tested before shipped. 
  • We are responsible for mail lost ,We promise you can get the items you pay or refund.All package need to wait 30 days(To USA, Only need 15days) , Please take care it.Less than 30 days 
  • We recommend tracking number . For orders more than $25. we provide free tracking number. Orders less than $25, customer can pay $3.0 for tracking number Pleas feel free to contact us if you need.
  • we can accept 14days no-question-return.If the item is defect when you receive it or you are not satisfied with it, please return it within 14 days for a replacement or money back..
  • We greatly appreciate your POSITIVE feedback.
Please do NOT leave negative or neutral feedback without any contact. Contact us Here you can find items with high quality and best price .\all items will be tested before shipped. Good quality is the basic of business. we seek for long term .We mainly selling ICs, electronic component ,electronic modules.PCB board etcICs, ICs business is our basic business. We specialized in ICs for nearly 10 years.Located in HQB electronic market in SHENZHEN China. We stock ICs ourselves. We are not trader. So you can always find a good price here , For Big quantity, please send message to us to get a better price .Electronic module. We product modules . work with many big factory directly . they are all big factory , they have QC department, have strict control on quality ,unlike the many small factory always selling modules without tested. So we can make sure every module you buy here is with high quality. Of course.Best price too . For Big quantity, please send message to us to get a better price .We also accept OEM or ODM order . if you need to design an module. Please feel free to contact us . PCB boardsWe product module . so work with big PCB factory .Quality is really good , and price also low price,Please don’t hesitate to send us message for a quote, then you will find we are the right business partner you arelooking for . .
    Specifications: Quantities: A row of 40pcs Male to Female header 1P-1P Pin header Be used for 2.54mm pitch Breadboard Length: 20cm/7.87" (Approx.) This DuPont Wire/Jumper Cable is high quality, durable and reusable, a popular & best choice for construction or repair. Package Included: 1* 40PCS DuPont Wire/Jumper Cable Male to Female 1P-1P 2.54mm

    Write a review

    Note: HTML is not translated!
        Bad           Good

    40PCS Dupont wire jumper cables 20cm 2.54MM male to female For Arduino

    • Product Code:
    • Availability: In Stock
    • $0.99

    • Ex Tax: $0.99

    Hulpmiddelen | BRUSHWACKER 358.795180 | Destination.Wedding.2018.German.WEBRip.AC3.x264-CiNEDOME